Mamy to, wyniki, zapraszamy do lektury.

Generalka

Lp. Uczestnik Nr St. Czas brutto
1 Gracjan Stankiewicz 16 10:00:37
1 Eryk Gomoński 30 10:00:37
2 Filip Bogucki 33 10:14:18
3 Wojciech Jaśniewicz 23 10:43:05
4 Adam Klatecki 43 10:50:25
5 Michał Bors 72 10:53:05
6 Bartosz Oleńko 70 10:57:20
7 Tomasz Pszczółkowski 13 11:07:15
8 Łukasz Snuszka 41 11:13:00
9 Marcin Woziwodzki 63 11:20:28
10 Bartosz Smoczyk 1 11:27:10
11 Mateusz Bryl 15 11:28:30
12 Tomasz Kiernozek 46 11:46:35
13 Milos Osek 4 11:52:43
14 Jakub Kubiak 64 11:52:53
15 Marcin Kozioł
7 12:00:40
16 Krzysztof Hentar 73 12:14:15
17 Mariusz Kobus 58 12:14:16
18 Łukasz Herman 59 12:15:40
19 Łukasz Bielejewski 61 12:24:29
20 Adam Grabowski 9 12:37:48
21 Marek Kozłowski 21 12:42:55
22 Łukasz Marek 22 12:42:59
23 Andrzej Bieroński 10 12:44:35
24 Maciej Guguł 6 12:50:40
25 Krzysztof Pajszczyk 32 12:52:05
26 Grzegorz Kalisiak 25 12:52:56
27 Tomasz Kompa/rosiak 55 12:57:10
28 Szymon Wdowik 19 13:12:10
29 Kasia Laskowska 26 13:12:10
30 Wojciech Rybarczyk 37 13:28:10
31 Przemysław Januszak 28 13:31:10
32 Mikołaj Hurysz 44 13:31:10
33 Grzegorz Kurpiński 36 13:35:35
34 Agnieszka Binkiewicz 69 13:48:20
35 Tomasz Frąckowiak 11 13:49:05
36 Edyta Tararuj 12 13:49:05
 37  Tomasz Aftyka   47    13:50:11
38 Przemysław Kliemek 68 13:54:20
39 Maciej Wedeł 62 13:56:05
40 Tomasz Grzelka 40 14:06:10
41 Paweł Terlecki 42 14:06:10
42 Robert Witkowski 24 14:16:20
43 Jakub Bielicki 8 14:26:20
44 Sebastian Marach 14 14:26:20
45 Jakub Lewandowski 17 14:38:15
46 Bartosz Walkowiak 18 14:38:15
47 Lech Rzedzicki 38 14:43:10
48 Jan Grabus 56 15:22:40
49 Kacper Stachowiak 57 15:22:40
50 Antoni Bogusiewicz 5 15:38:15
51 Mateusz Hancyk 67 15:52:52
52 Jarosław Woźny 54 16:05:25
53 Szymon Matuszewski 53 16:05:27
   54  Krzysztof Wolniakowski       52      17:42:50
55 Patryk Reński 34 17:50:56
56 Jakub Niwiński 35 17:50:56
57 Beata Przybysławska 49 19:01:38
58 Witosław Szczepankiewicz 50 19:01:40
59 Jerzy Pieczyński 51 19:01:42
60 Anna Kotfis 74 dnf
61 Wiktor Łukasiewicz 3 dnf
62 Jakub Kleczek 29 dnf
63 Dariusz Kasznia 31 dnf
64 Adam Ptak 2 dnf
65 Robert Szczęsny 20 dnf
66 Rafał Skowroniasty 48 dnf
67 Michał Snochowski 66 dnf
68 Marcin Kochanowicz 27 dnf
69 Paweł Jankowiak 39 dnf
70 Przemysław Bańka 45 dnf
71 Natalia Kwiatkowska 60 Dnf/virtual
72 Adam Ptak 3 virtual
73 Daniel CURUL 71 virtual
74 Czesław Wolujewicz 65 dns
    
 


Damy, Dziewczyny,Panie, Płeć piękna  i silna! :)


1 Kasia Laskowska
26
13:12:10
2 Agnieszka Binkiewicz
69
13:48:20
3 Edyta Tararuj
12
13:49:05
4 Beata Przybysławska
49
19:01:38
5 Natalia Kwiatkowska
60
Dnf/virtual
6 Anna Kotfis 
74
dnf

                              




Chłopaki, Panowie, Dżentelmens:)


1 Gracjan Stankiewicz 16 10:00:37
1 Eryk Gomoński 30 10:00:37
2 Filip Bogucki 33 10:14:18
3 Wojciech Jaśniewicz 23 10:43:05
4 Adam Klatecki 43 10:50:25
5 Michał Bors 72 10:53:05
6 Bartosz Oleńko 70 10:57:20
7 Tomasz Pszczółkowski 13 11:07:15
8 Łukasz Snuszka 41 11:13:00
9 Marcin Woziwodzki 63 11:20:28
10 Bartosz Smoczyk 1 11:27:10
11 Mateusz Bryl 15 11:28:30
12 Tomasz Kiernozek 46 11:45:35
13 Milos Osek 4 11:52:43
14 Jakub Kubiak 64 11:52:53
15 Marcin Kozioł 7 12:00:40
 16  Krzysztof Hentar     73 12:14:15
17 Mariusz Kobus 58 12:14:16
18 Łukasz Herman 59 12:15:40
19 Łukasz Bielejewski 61 12:24:29
20 Adam Grabowski 9 12:37:48
21 Marek Kozłowski 21 12:42:55
22 Łukasz Marek 22 12:42:59
23 Andrzej Bieroński 10 12:44:35
24 Maciej Guguł 6 12:50:40
25 Krzysztof Pajszczyk 32 12:52:05
26 Grzegorz Kalisiak 25 12:52:56
27 Tomasz Kompa/rosiak 55 12:57:10
28 Szymon Wdowik 19 13:12:10
30 Wojciech Rybarczyk 37 13:28:10
31 Przemysław Januszak 28 13:31:10
32 Mikołaj Hurysz 44 13:31:10
33 Grzegorz Kurpiński 36 13:35:35
34 Tomasz Frąckowiak 11 13:49:05
 35  Tomasz Aftyka   47   13:50:11
36 Przemysław Kliemek 68 13:54:20
37 Maciej Wedeł 62 13:56:05
38 Tomasz Grzelka 40 14:06:10
39 Paweł Terlecki 42 14:06:10
40 Robert Witkowski 24 14:16:20
41 Jakub Bielicki 8 14:26:20
42 Sebastian Marach 14 14:26:20
43 Jakub Lewandowski 17 14:38:15
44 Bartosz Walkowiak 18 14:38:15
45 Lech Rzedzicki 38 14:43:10
46 Jan Grabus 56 15:22:40
47 Kacper Stachowiak 57 15:22:40
48 Antoni Bogusiewicz 5 15:38:15
49 Mateusz Hancyk 67 15:52:52
50 Jarosław Woźny 54 16:05:25
51 Szymon Matuszewski 53 16:05:27
52 Patryk Reński 34 17:50:56
53 Jakub Niwiński 35 17:50:56
54 Krzysztof Wolniakowski 52 18:05:54
55 Witosław Szczepankiewicz 50 19:01:40
56 Jerzy Pieczyński 51 19:01:42
57 Wiktor Łukasiewicz 3 dnf
58 Jakub Kleczek 29 dnf
59 Dariusz Kasznia 31 dnf
60 Adam Ptak 2 dnf
61 Robert Szczęsny 20 dnf
62 Rafał Skowroniasty 48 dnf
63 Michał Snochowski 66 dnf
64 Marcin Kochanowicz 27 dnf
65 Paweł Jankowiak 39 dnf
66 Przemysław Bańka 45 dnf
67 Adam Ptak 3 virtual
68 Daniel CURUL 71 virtual
69 Czesław Wolujewicz 65 dns